23.10.2021
12:30 - 14:30 Rizespor - Kasimpasa
12:40 - 14:40 Polkowice - Korona Kielce
12:45 - 14:45 Horsens - Lyngby
13:00 - 15:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar
13:00 - 15:00 Vasalunds - Vasteras SK
13:00 - 15:00 Veres-Rivne - Mariupol
13:15 - 15:15 Botev Vratsa - Cherno More
13:30 - 15:30 Chelsea - Norwich
13:30 - 15:30 2.Bundesliga Konferenz
13:30 - 15:30 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt
13:30 - 15:30 Nurnberg - Heidenheim
13:30 - 15:30 Dusseldorf - Karlsruher SC
13:30 - 15:30 Jerv - Start
14:00 - 16:00 Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14:00 - 16:00 Esbjerg - Fredericia
14:00 - 16:00 Honka - Haka
14:00 - 16:00 FC Voluntari - FC Arges
14:00 - 16:00 Valencia - Mallorca
15:00 - 17:00 Osijek - Dragovoljac
15:00 - 17:00 Paris FC - Toulouse
15:00 - 17:00 Salernitana - Empoli
15:00 - 17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze
15:00 - 17:00 Djurgarden - Kalmar
15:00 - 17:00 Jonkopings - Orgryte
15:00 - 17:00 Norrby - Osters
15:00 - 17:00 Gaziantep - Giresunspor
15:00 - 17:00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor
15:30 - 17:30 Arda - Slavia Sofia
15:30 - 17:30 Bundesliga Konferenz
15:30 - 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund
15:30 - 17:30 Bayern Munchen - Hoffenheim
15:30 - 17:30 Leipzig - Greuther Furth
15:30 - 17:30 Wolfsburg - Freiburg
15:30 - 17:30 FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula
16:00 - 18:00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle
16:00 - 18:00 Everton - Watford
16:00 - 18:00 Leeds United - Wolves
16:00 - 18:00 Southampton - Burnley
16:00 - 18:00 Viking - Lillestrom
16:00 - 18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk
16:15 - 18:15 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liege
16:15 - 18:15 Cadiz - Alaves
16:30 - 18:30 Roda - FC Emmen
16:30 - 18:30 Mioveni - FC Botosani
17:00 - 19:00 Admira - Tirol
17:00 - 19:00 Austria Vienna - Ried
17:00 - 19:00 Wolfsberger AC - Klagenfurt
17:00 - 19:00 Nantes - Clermont
17:00 - 19:00 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:05 - 19:05 Hajduk Split - Gorica
17:15 - 19:15 Atromitos - Ionikos
17:30 - 19:30 Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia
17:45 - 19:45 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad
18:00 - 20:00 Dynamo Brest - Isloch
18:00 - 20:00 Smyrnis - Giannina
18:00 - 20:00 Sassuolo - Venezia
18:00 - 20:00 Stabaek - Molde
18:00 - 20:00 CSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov
18:00 - 20:00 Vaduz - Schaffhausen
18:00 - 20:00 Winterthur - Kriens
18:00 - 20:00 Young Boys - Lausanne
18:00 - 20:00 Samsunspor - Erzurum BB
18:00 - 20:00 Goztepe - Trabzonspor
18:30 - 20:30 Kortrijk - Oostende
18:30 - 20:30 Mechelen - Waregem
18:30 - 20:30 Brighton - Manchester City
18:30 - 20:30 Hertha Berlin - Monchengladbach
18:30 - 20:30 Elche - Espanyol
18:30 - 20:30 Odessa - Lviv
18:45 - 20:45 Utrecht - Heerenveen
19:00 - 21:00 Karvina - Ostrava
19:00 - 21:00 Tondela - Porto
19:30 - 21:30 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos
19:30 - 21:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti
20:00 - 22:00 Zwolle - Heracles
20:00 - 22:00 Wisla - Slask Wroclaw
20:30 - 22:30 Schalke - Dynamo Dresden
20:30 - 22:30 Longford - Shamrock Rovers
20:30 - 22:30 Grasshoppers - Zurich
20:45 - 22:45 Gimnasia - Central Cordoba
20:45 - 22:45 Eupen - Royale Union
20:45 - 22:45 Bologna - AC Milan
21:00 - 23:00 Lille - Brest
21:00 - 23:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers
21:00 - 23:00 Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
21:00 - 23:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
21:30 - 23:30 Sporting - Moreirense